Is RICE THINS SEA SALT LIGHT & CRISPY Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHITE RICE FLOUR, RICE BRAN OIL, MALTODEXTRIN, SEA SALT, SUGAR, SOY SAUCE POWDER (FERMENTED SOY SAUCE, MALTODEXTRIN, SALT), SOY LECITHIN, YEAST EXTRACT, AND TOCOPHEROL (TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS).

Check RICE THINS SEA SALT LIGHT & CRISPY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cracker · Cracker

Flavor
Savory
Texture
CrispyLight
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go