Is RICE THINS SEA SALT LIGHT & CRISPY Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WHITE RICE FLOUR, RICE BRAN OIL, MALTODEXTRIN, SEA SALT, SUGAR, SOY SAUCE POWDER (FERMENTED SOY SAUCE, MALTODEXTRIN, SALT), SOY LECITHIN, YEAST EXTRACT, AND TOCOPHEROL (TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS).
Check RICE THINS SEA SALT LIGHT & CRISPY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open RICE THINS SEA SALT LIGHT & CRISPY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cracker · Cracker
Flavor
Savory
Texture
CrispyLight
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


