Is Rice Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Super Kermnel Ebaut, Ihre Funf Fluss Rivers (The Beas, Sutlej, Ravi, Chenab And Jhelum), The Exceptional Make It An Exceptional Rice With Natural Flavours And A Delicate Fragrance, 1Ood Su Punjab Plain In Pakistan Wis Nasmati Rice Variety Is One Of The World's Best Quality Rices, This Rice Variety Is Gro En Auslaufern Des Himalaja Conditions In The Foothills Of The1nmatayas Ne Valeurs Nutritionnelles Moyennes Par: Cemiddelde Voedingswaarden Per : Narwertangaben Im Mittel Pro: Avenge

Check Rice against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Rice · Granule, Dried

Flavor
NeutralMild
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishMeal PrepStir Fry