Is Riceland Enriched Rice, Extra Long Grain Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Extra Long Grain Rice, Iron Phosphate, Niacin, Thiamine Mononitrate, Folic Acid

Check Riceland Enriched Rice, Extra Long Grain against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Riceland Enriched Rice, Extra Long Grain is available at 8 retailers

AlbertsonsH-E-BHarris TeeterIGAKrogerMariano'sMeijerVitacost

About this product

Grain · Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSide DishLunch
Soy Free? Riceland Enriched Rice, Extra Long Grain | Spoonful