Is RiceSelect Original Couscous Moroccan Style In Jar - 26.5 Oz Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Unenriched Durum Semolina (Wheat).
Check RiceSelect Original Couscous Moroccan Style In Jar - 26.5 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open RiceSelect Original Couscous Moroccan Style In Jar - 26.5 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
RiceSelect Original Couscous Moroccan Style In Jar - 26.5 Oz is available at 9 retailers
AlbertsonsVonsJewel-OscoKrogerRalphsSafewayMariano'sPick 'n SaveSmith's
About this product
Grain · Granule, Dried
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
GrainyDry
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepSaladCooking


