Is Riceselect Quinoa Red,22 Oz (Pack Of 4) Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Red Quinoa
Check Riceselect Quinoa Red,22 Oz (Pack Of 4) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Riceselect Quinoa Red,22 Oz (Pack Of 4) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Riceselect Quinoa Red,22 Oz (Pack Of 4) is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Grain · Dried
Flavor
NuttyEarthyMildNeutral
Texture
GrainyFluffy
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishMeal PrepSalad


