Is RICH CHOCOLATE COMPLETE PROTEIN SHAKE, RICH CHOCOLATE Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
FILTERED WATER, PLANTFUSION PROTEIN (PEA PROTEIN ISOLATE, ARTICHOKE, ORGANIC SPROUTED AMARANTH AND ORGANIC SPROUTED QUINOA), FRUCTOSE, EVAPORATED CANE SUGAR, NATURAL FLAVORS, SUNFLOWER OIL, AMINO ACID BLEND (LEUCINE, ISOLEUCINE, VALINE, GLYCINE, GLUTAMINE), INULIN, COCOA, STEVIA EXTRACT (REB A), GELLAN GUM, BROMELAIN, ALPHA GALACTOSIDASE AND SILICA.
Check RICH CHOCOLATE COMPLETE PROTEIN SHAKE, RICH CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open RICH CHOCOLATE COMPLETE PROTEIN SHAKE, RICH CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
ChocolateyRich
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnackingBreakfast


