Is RICH CHOCOLATE HIGH-PROTEIN FROZEN DESSERT, RICH CHOCOLATE Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHEY PROTEIN, CREAM, SUGAR, NATURAL COCOA POWDER (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), PREBIOTIC CHICORY ROOT FIBER, VEGETABLE GLYCERIN, CHOCOLATE SYRUP (LIQUID SUCROSE, COCOA POWDER PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, WATER), GUAR GUM, XANTHAN GUM, CAROB BEAN GUM, BAKING SODA

Check RICH CHOCOLATE HIGH-PROTEIN FROZEN DESSERT, RICH CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Frozen

Flavor
ChocolateyRichSweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Snacking