Is RICH CHOCOLATE MILK CHOCOLATE COATED CRISPY WAFERS BARS, RICH MILK CHOCOLATE Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MILK CHOCOLATE (CANE SUGAR, CACAO FAT, DRY WHOLE MILK, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, NONFAT DRY MILK, SOY LECITHIN, PGPR (EMULSIFIER), SALT, VANILLIN (ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR)), POTATO STARCH, CANE SUGAR, VEGETABLE FAT AND OIL (PALM OIL, SOY OIL), ALKALIZED COCOA POWDER, SOY LECITHIN, SALT, AMMONIUM BICARBONATE, SODIUM BICARBONATE, NATURAL VANILLA FLAVOR.

Check RICH CHOCOLATE MILK CHOCOLATE COATED CRISPY WAFERS BARS, RICH MILK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go