Is Rich & Creamy Chocolate Egg Nog Lactose Free?
No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain lactose.

Ingredients
Partly Skimmed Milk, Sugar, Cream, Modified Milk, Water, Frozen Egg Yolk, Natural Flavour, Cocoa, Annatto, Turmeric, Guar Gum, Carrageenan, Dipotassium Phosphate, Dextrose, Spices (Contains Nutmeg)
Check Rich & Creamy Chocolate Egg Nog against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Rich & Creamy Chocolate Egg Nog in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Rich & Creamy Chocolate Egg Nog is available at 1 retailer
Loblaws
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
SweetRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnackingBreakfast


