Is RICH & CREAMY HEAVY WHIPPING CREAM, RICH & CREAMY Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
HEAVY CREAM MILK, CONTAINS LESS THAN 0.5% OF: CARRAGEENAN, MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, POLYSORBATE 80.
Check RICH & CREAMY HEAVY WHIPPING CREAM, RICH & CREAMY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open RICH & CREAMY HEAVY WHIPPING CREAM, RICH & CREAMY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
RICH & CREAMY HEAVY WHIPPING CREAM, RICH & CREAMY is available at 1 retailer
Aldi
About this product
Milk · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
NeutralRich
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CookingBakingCoffeeGarnishing


