Is RICH & CREAMY HEAVY WHIPPING CREAM, RICH & CREAMY Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

HEAVY CREAM MILK, CONTAINS LESS THAN 0.5% OF: CARRAGEENAN, MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, POLYSORBATE 80.

Check RICH & CREAMY HEAVY WHIPPING CREAM, RICH & CREAMY against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

RICH & CREAMY HEAVY WHIPPING CREAM, RICH & CREAMY is available at 1 retailer

Aldi

About this product

Milk · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
NeutralRich
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CookingBakingCoffeeGarnishing