Is RICH DARK CHOCOLATE COVERED MACADAMIAS, DARK CHOCOLATE Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DARK CHOCOLATE [SUGAR, CHOCOLATE PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, COCOA BUTTER, MILKFAT, SOY LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER), VANILLIN (ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR), NATURAL FLAVOR], DRY ROASTED MACADAMIA NUTS.
Check RICH DARK CHOCOLATE COVERED MACADAMIAS, DARK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open RICH DARK CHOCOLATE COVERED MACADAMIAS, DARK CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyBitterSweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking


