Is RICH DARK CHOCOLATE, SEA SALT Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SEMI-SWEET CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, COCOA BUTTER, ANHYDROUS MILK FAT, SOY LECITHIN, VANILLA), SEA SALT.

Check RICH DARK CHOCOLATE, SEA SALT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
BitterSaltyChocolateyRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishing