Is Rich & Flaky Topping Crackers Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ENRICHED WHEAT FLOUR, HIGH OLEIC SUNFLOWER AND/OR HIGH OLEIC CANOLA OIL (CONTAINS ASCORBIC ACID, ROSEMARY EXTRACT), SUGAR, BUTTER (MILK), SALT, GLUCOSE-FRUCTOSE, MALTED BARLEY EXTRACT, AMMONIUM BICARBONATE, BAKING SODA, MONOCALCIUM PHOSPHATE, NATURAL FLAVOUR, PROTEASE.

Check Rich & Flaky Topping Crackers against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Rich & Flaky Topping Crackers is available at 4 retailers

ZehrsYour Independent GrocerValuemartFortinos

About this product

Cracker · Cracker

Flavor
ButterySavorySweet
Texture
Flaky
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishing