Is RICH MILK CHOCOLATE COATED CRISPY WAFER BARS, RICH CHOCOLATE Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MILK CHOCOLATE (CANE SUGAR, CACAO FAT, DRY WHOLE MILK, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, NONFAT DRY MILK, SOY LECITHIN, PGPR (EMULSIFIER), SALT, VANILLIN (ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR), POTATO STARCH, CANE SUGAR, VEGETABLE FAT AND OIL (PALM OIL, SOY OIL), ALKALIZED COCOA POWDER, SOY LECITHIN, SALT, AMMONIUM BICARBONATE, SODIUM BICARBONATE, NATURAL VANILLA FLAVOR.

Check RICH MILK CHOCOLATE COATED CRISPY WAFER BARS, RICH CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateySweetRich
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go