Is RICH MILK CHOCOLATE SNOWMAN Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, WHOLE MILK POWDER, COCOA BUTTER, UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, SOY LECITHIN, VANILLA EXTRACT.
Check RICH MILK CHOCOLATE SNOWMAN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open RICH MILK CHOCOLATE SNOWMAN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Piece
Flavor
Chocolatey
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Snacking


