Is RICH POPPY SEED DRESSING, RICH POPPY SEED Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CANOLA OIL, SUGAR, WATER, WHITE ONIONS, WHITE VINEGAR, SALT, APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, POPPY SEEDS, MUSTARD FLOUR, XANTHAN GUM, MIXED TOCOPHEROLS (ANTIOXIDANT - VITAMIN E).

Check RICH POPPY SEED DRESSING, RICH POPPY SEED against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

RICH POPPY SEED DRESSING, RICH POPPY SEED is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Dressing · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
VinegaryAcidicSavory
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
SaladDippingTopping