Is RICH RASPBERRY FLAVORED CHOCOLATE CLUSTERS, RICH RASPBERRY Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CANE SUGAR, CORNFLAKES, CACAO FAT, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, RICE FLOUR, MALTODEXTRIN, NATURAL RASPBERRY FLAVOR, SOY LECITHIN, NATURAL VANILLA FLAVOR, SALT.
Check RICH RASPBERRY FLAVORED CHOCOLATE CLUSTERS, RICH RASPBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open RICH RASPBERRY FLAVORED CHOCOLATE CLUSTERS, RICH RASPBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
FruitySweetRich
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast


