Is RICH VANILLA FLAVORED GOLD STANDARD 100% ISOLATE PROTEIN POWDER DRINK MIX, RICH VANILLA Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural and artificial flavors
natural and artificial flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Partially Hydrolyzed Whey Protein Isolate, Whey Protein Isolate, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Lecithin, Salt, Sucralose Contains: Milk And Soy
Check RICH VANILLA FLAVORED GOLD STANDARD 100% ISOLATE PROTEIN POWDER DRINK MIX, RICH VANILLA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open RICH VANILLA FLAVORED GOLD STANDARD 100% ISOLATE PROTEIN POWDER DRINK MIX, RICH VANILLA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Optimum Nutrition Gold Standard 100% Whey Protein Isolate Vanilla Flavor
Country Time Pink Lemonade Powder Drink Mix, flavored with other natural flavors, 19 oz. Container
Optimum Nutrition Gold Standard 100% Whey Protein Powder, Double Rich Chocolate, 24g Protein, 5 LB
Optimum Nutrition Gold Standard 100% Whey Protein Vanilla Ice Cream
FRENCH VANILLA CREME FLAVORED GOLD STANDARD 100% WHEY PROTEIN POWDER DRINK MIX, FRENCH VANILLA CREME
Where to buy
RICH VANILLA FLAVORED GOLD STANDARD 100% ISOLATE PROTEIN POWDER DRINK MIX, RICH VANILLA is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Protein Powder · Powder


