Is Richard's Cajun Foods Smoked Pork Sausage, 12 Oz. Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork, Water, Salt, Dextrose, Mustard, Spices, Monosodium Glutamate, Garlic Powder, Natural Smoked Flavorings, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrite
Check Richard's Cajun Foods Smoked Pork Sausage, 12 Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Richard's Cajun Foods Smoked Pork Sausage, 12 Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Richard's Cajun Foods Smoked Pork Sausage, 12 Oz. is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
GarlickySmokySavory
Texture
DenseJuicy
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichMeal Prep


