Is Richard's Cajun Foods Smoked Turkey & Pork Sausage, 12 Oz. Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Turkey, Water, Pork, Contains Less Than 2% Of Salt, Flavorings, Smoke Flavoring (Maltodextrin, Natural Hickory Smoke Flavoring), Dextrose, Potassium Lactate, Sodium Phosphate, Sodium Diacetate, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrite
Check Richard's Cajun Foods Smoked Turkey & Pork Sausage, 12 Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Richard's Cajun Foods Smoked Turkey & Pork Sausage, 12 Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Richard's Cajun Foods Smoked Turkey & Pork Sausage, 12 Oz. is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Meat · Roll
Flavor
SmokyMeatySavory
Texture
ChewyDenseJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingSandwichGrillingMeal Prep


