Is Richard's Cajun Foods Smoked Turkey & Pork Sausage, 12 Oz. Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Turkey, Water, Pork, Contains Less Than 2% Of Salt, Flavorings, Smoke Flavoring (Maltodextrin, Natural Hickory Smoke Flavoring), Dextrose, Potassium Lactate, Sodium Phosphate, Sodium Diacetate, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrite

Check Richard's Cajun Foods Smoked Turkey & Pork Sausage, 12 Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Richard's Cajun Foods Smoked Turkey & Pork Sausage, 12 Oz. is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Meat · Roll

Flavor
SmokyMeatySavory
Texture
ChewyDenseJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingSandwichGrillingMeal Prep