Is Richardson After Dinner Butter Mints, 12 Oz. Soy Free?

Ingredients
Sugar (Pure Cane Sugar), Butter (Milk), Oat Flour, Salt, Cream Of Tartar, Natural Peppermint Flavor, Potassium Sorbate, Proply Gallate And Citric Acid (Added To Preserve Freshness), Vanilla, Artificial Colors: Yellow 5 And Yellow 6
Check Richardson After Dinner Butter Mints, 12 Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Richardson After Dinner Butter Mints, 12 Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Richardson After Dinner Butter Mints, 12 Oz. is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


