Is Rich's Gluten Free White Sandwich Rolls Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
EGG WHITES, CORNSTARCH, TAPIOCA STARCH, SUGAR, PALM OIL, HONEY, DISTILLED MONOGLYCERIDES, APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF THE FOLLOWING: YEAST, RICE BRAN AND GERM, SALT, XANTHAN GUM, LEAVENING (SODIUM ACID PYROPHOSPHATE, BAKING SODA, MONOCALCIUM PHOSPHATE), CARBOHYDRATE GUM, PECTIN, GUAR GUM, ENZYME. CONTAINS: EGGS. MAY CONTAIN SOY.
Check Rich's Gluten Free White Sandwich Rolls against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Rich's Gluten Free White Sandwich Rolls in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Roll
Flavor
NeutralSweet
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SandwichBreakfastLunchSnacking


