Is Richs Whole Grain Pre Baked Pizza Crust, 16 inch, 17 Ounce -- 18 per case. Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- riboflavin
riboflavin
Dietitian noteRiboflavin, also known as vitamin B2 and lactoflavin, can be derived from many sources, including plants, dairy, eggs, fish and meat. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
WATER, WHOLE WHEAT FLOUR, ENRICHED UNBLEACHED WHEAT FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, MALTED BARLEY FLOUR, ASCORBIC ACID ADDED AS A DOUGH CONDITIONER, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), SOYBEAN OIL, YEAST, SUGAR, SALT.
Check Richs Whole Grain Pre Baked Pizza Crust, 16 inch, 17 Ounce -- 18 per case. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Richs Whole Grain Pre Baked Pizza Crust, 16 inch, 17 Ounce -- 18 per case. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Edward & Sons Organic Brown Rice Snaps, Baked, Whole Grain, Unsalted Plain, 3.5 oz (Case of 12)
Mama Mary's Original Whole Pizza Crust, Shelf-Stable, 7 Inch, 3 Count
Edward & Sons Brown Rice Snaps, Baked, Whole Grain, Black Sesame, 3.5 oz (Case of 12)
Edward & Sons Organic Brown Rice Snaps, Baked, Whole Grain, Vegetable, 3.5 oz (Case of 12)
Mama Mary's Original Whole Pizza Crust, Shelf-Stable, 12 Inch, 2 Count
Where to buy
Richs Whole Grain Pre Baked Pizza Crust, 16 inch, 17 Ounce -- 18 per case. is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Bread · Loaf, Sheet


