Is Richter - Chocolate - Marzipan Loaves (200g) Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Almonds, Cocoa Mass, Water, Glucose Syrup, Cocoa Butter, Enzyme, Emulsifier (322 From Soy)

Check Richter - Chocolate - Marzipan Loaves (200g) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Richter - Chocolate - Marzipan Loaves (200g) is available at 1 retailer

Harris Farms

About this product

Candy · Loaf

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go