Is Richter - Chocolate - Marzipan Loaves (200g) Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Almonds, Cocoa Mass, Water, Glucose Syrup, Cocoa Butter, Enzyme, Emulsifier (322 From Soy)
Check Richter - Chocolate - Marzipan Loaves (200g) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Richter - Chocolate - Marzipan Loaves (200g) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
Richter - Chocolate - Marzipan Loaves (200g) is available at 1 retailer
Harris Farms
About this product
Candy · Loaf
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


