Is Rick Grant's Fluffy Pikelet Mix (370g) Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tapioca, Rice, Starch: Maize, Potato, Sugar, Xanthan Gum, Raising Agents: 500

Check Rick Grant's Fluffy Pikelet Mix (370g) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Rick Grant's Fluffy Pikelet Mix (370g) is available at 2 retailers

Gf PantryFodshop Exclusive

About this product

Grain · Pouch, Powder

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BreakfastCookingSnacking