Is Rick's Picks Tangy Horseradish of Courseradish, Tangy Horseradish Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

HORSERADISH, VINEGAR, SALT, MUSTARD OIL, WATER

Check Rick's Picks Tangy Horseradish of Courseradish, Tangy Horseradish against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Spreadable

Flavor
SpicyTangyAcidic
Texture
CreamyDense
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichTopping
Pescatarian? Rick's Picks Tangy Horseradish of Courseradish, Tangy Horseradish | Spoonful