Is Ricky Joy Strawberry Yogurty Drink, 3.3 Oz., 4 Count Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Milk Powder, Skim Milk Powder, Sugar, Sodium Carboxymethyl Cellulose, Citric Acid, Acesulfame Potassium, Potassium Sorbate, Aspartame, Artificial Flavor And Lactobacillus Casei Culture

Check Ricky Joy Strawberry Yogurty Drink, 3.3 Oz., 4 Count against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Ricky Joy Strawberry Yogurty Drink, 3.3 Oz., 4 Count is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnackingBreakfastOn The Go