Is Rico Bubble Milk Tea Taro - 12.3 OZ Soy Free?

Ingredients
Water, Starch Ball, Sugar, Taro Powder (Original Taro Powder, Tapioca Starch Powder, Glucose), Whole Milk Powder, Maltodextrins, Creamer (Glucose Syrup, Hydrogenated Vegetable Fat (Coconut Oil), Sodium Caseinate, Potassium Phosphate Dibasic, Sodium Tripolyphosphate, Mono- and Diglycerides, Mono- and Diglycerides, Citrated, Silicon Dioxide, Beta-Carotene), Flavor (Color Added FD&C Red 40 (E129), FD&C Blue 1 (E133), FD&C Red 3 (E127)), Sodium Carboxymethylcellulose, Sucrose Fatty Acid Esters, Mono- and Diglycerides, Sodium Bicarbonate, Salt, Green Tea Powder.
Check Rico Bubble Milk Tea Taro - 12.3 OZ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Rico Bubble Milk Tea Taro - 12.3 OZ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Rico Bubble Milk Tea Taro - 12.3 OZ is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


