Is Rico 'N Lalo All Natural Frozen Mango Bars Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Mango, Purified Water, Organic Evaporated Cane Juice, Lime, Guar Gum

Check Rico 'N Lalo All Natural Frozen Mango Bars against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Rico 'N Lalo All Natural Frozen Mango Bars is available at 2 retailers

Spud CaGrocery Gateway

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Bar

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go