Is Rico 'N Lalo All Natural Frozen Raspberry Bars Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Raspberries, Purified Water, Organic Evaporated Cane Juice, Lime, Guar Gum
Check Rico 'N Lalo All Natural Frozen Raspberry Bars against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Rico 'N Lalo All Natural Frozen Raspberry Bars in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Rico 'N Lalo All Natural Frozen Raspberry Bars is available at 2 retailers
Grocery GatewaySpud Ca
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Bar
Flavor
FruityTartSweet
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


