Is Ricola Cool Relief Cools Nasal Passage Lemon Frost Drops Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Menthol, Citric Acid, Extract Of Bee Balm, The Ricola Herb Mixture (Elder, Horehound, Hyssop, Lemon Balm, Linden Flowers, Mallow, Peppermint, Sage, Thyme, Wild Thyme), Natural Color (Carrot), Natural Flavors (Citrus, Honey, Lemon, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Peppermint), Starch Syrup, Sugar.
Check Ricola Cool Relief Cools Nasal Passage Lemon Frost Drops against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ricola Cool Relief Cools Nasal Passage Lemon Frost Drops in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Ricola Cool Relief Cools Nasal Passage Lemon Frost Drops is available at 2 retailers
VitacostHarris Teeter
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
CitrusHoney
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking


