Is Ricola Dual Action Swiss Cherry Cough And Throat Drops Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Menthol (8.3 Mg), Extract Of A Ricola Herb Mixture (Elder, Horehound, Hyssop, Lemon Balm, Linden Flowers, Mallow, Peppermint, Sage, Thyme, Wild Thyme), Glycerin, Malic Acid, Natural Cherry Concentrate, Natural Color, Natural Flavors, Starch Syrup, Sugar.

Check Ricola Dual Action Swiss Cherry Cough And Throat Drops against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Ricola Dual Action Swiss Cherry Cough And Throat Drops is available at 1 retailer

The Fresh Grocer

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruityMinty
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go