Is Ricola Honey Lemon With Echinacea Cough Suppressant - Throat Lozenges Soy Free?

Ingredients
Menthol, Peppermint Essential Oil, Echinacea (Echinacea Purpurea, Dried Juice of Aerial Parts ext.), Vitamin C, Extract of Ricola's Herb Mixture: Peppermint Leaf, Lemon Balm Aerial Part, Sage Aerial Part, Hyssop Aerial Part, Elder Flower, Linder Flower, Wild Thyme Aerial Part, Horehound Aerial Part, Mallow Leaves, Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Citric Acid, Honey, Concentrated Lemon Juice, Natural Flavours (Honey, Lemon Oil).
Check Ricola Honey Lemon With Echinacea Cough Suppressant - Throat Lozenges against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ricola Honey Lemon With Echinacea Cough Suppressant - Throat Lozenges in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Ricola The Original Natural Herb Cough Suppressant Throat Drops 21 ct Bag
Ricola Sugar Free Lemon Mint Herb Throat Drops
Traditional Medicinals Herbal Tea Organic Seasonal Throat Coat Lemon Echinacea - 16 Count
Ricola Dual Action Cough Suppressant + Oral Anestheic Drops Honey Lemon Drops
Halls Relief Honey Lemon Cough Drops
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


