Is Ricola Mountain Mint Sugar Free Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sweetener (Isomalt), Extracts (0,4 %) of Mint (Menta Suaveolens) and Ricola's Herb Mixture, Sweeteners (Aspartame, Acesulfame-K), Menthol, Natural Spearmint Flavouring, Colour (E141)
Check Ricola Mountain Mint Sugar Free against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ricola Mountain Mint Sugar Free in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
Ricola Mountain Mint Sugar Free is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Minty
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


