Is Ricola Mountain Mint Sugar Free Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sweetener (Isomalt), Extracts (0,4 %) of Mint (Menta Suaveolens) and Ricola's Herb Mixture, Sweeteners (Aspartame, Acesulfame-K), Menthol, Natural Spearmint Flavouring, Colour (E141)

Check Ricola Mountain Mint Sugar Free against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Ricola Mountain Mint Sugar Free is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Minty
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go