Is Ricola Nasal Care Cool Menthol Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Extract of lemon balm and the Ricola herb mixture (elder, horehound, hyssop, lemon balm, linden flowers, mallow, peppermint, sage, thyme, wild thyme), colors (carrot, spirulina), flavors (lemon-thyme, peppermint), starch syrup, sugar.

Check Ricola Nasal Care Cool Menthol against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
MintyCitrusHerbaceous
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go