Is Ricola Swiss Herbal Sweets Sugar Free Original Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sweetener (Isomalt), Extract, Ricola's Herb Mixture, Colour (Plain Caramel), Sweetener (Steviol Glycosides), Natural Mint Flavouring, Menthol

Check Ricola Swiss Herbal Sweets Sugar Free Original against your own diets in the app.