Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Riconi Red Sweet Cherry Pepper Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

RED SWEETY PEPP, WATER, SUGAR, VINEGAR, SALT, ASCORBIC ACID, CALCIUM CHLORIDE

Check Riconi Red Sweet Cherry Pepper against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Piece

Flavor
SweetTangyVinegary
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
GarnishingSandwichSaladSnacking
Lactose Free? Riconi Red Sweet Cherry Pepper | Spoonful