No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.

Is Ricos Nacho Chips 14 Oz Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

STONEGROUND CORN MASA, VEGETABLE OIL (MAY CONTAIN ONE OR MORE OF THE FOLLOWING: CORN AND/OR SOYBEAN AND/OR COTTONSEED AND/OR CANOLA OIL), SALT.

Check Ricos Nacho Chips 14 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Ricos Nacho Chips 14 Oz is available at 2 retailers

AmazonH-E-B

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
Salty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingSide Dish
Soy Free? Ricos Nacho Chips 14 Oz | Spoonful