Is RICOTTA, BLUEBERRIES, HONEY & LEMON ZEST CRACKERS, RICOTTA, BLUEBERRIES, HONEY & LEMON ZEST Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: WHOLE GRAIN WHEAT, VEGETABLE OIL (SOYBEAN OR CANOLA OIL), SEA SALT.
Check RICOTTA, BLUEBERRIES, HONEY & LEMON ZEST CRACKERS, RICOTTA, BLUEBERRIES, HONEY & LEMON ZEST against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open RICOTTA, BLUEBERRIES, HONEY & LEMON ZEST CRACKERS, RICOTTA, BLUEBERRIES, HONEY & LEMON ZEST in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
RICOTTA, BLUEBERRIES, HONEY & LEMON ZEST CRACKERS, RICOTTA, BLUEBERRIES, HONEY & LEMON ZEST is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Cracker · Cracker
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingSandwich


