Is RICOTTA CHEESE PART SKIM, RICOTTA CHEESE Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pasteurized Milk, Pasteurized Whey, Vinegar, Stabilizer (Modified Food Starch, Guar Gum, Carrageenan), Salt
Check RICOTTA CHEESE PART SKIM, RICOTTA CHEESE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open RICOTTA CHEESE PART SKIM, RICOTTA CHEESE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
RICOTTA CHEESE PART SKIM, RICOTTA CHEESE is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Cheese · Spreadable
Flavor
MildNeutral
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
CookingSandwichBakingMeal Prep


