Is Ridanous Grape Leaves Stuffed With Rice Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

COOKED RICE (RICE, WATER), GRAPE LEAVES, ONIONS, SOYBEAN OIL, SALT, DILL, MINT, BLACK PEPPER, CITRIC ACID.

Check Ridanous Grape Leaves Stuffed With Rice against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Roll

Flavor
Savory
Texture
TenderSoft
Commonly used for
Side DishSnackingGarnishing
Pescatarian? Ridanous Grape Leaves Stuffed With Rice | Spoonful