Is Ridgies Spicy Salt and Vinegar Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potatoes, Vegetable oil, Sugars (sugar, brown sugar, corn maltodextrin, fancy molasses), Sodium acetate, Dehydrated vegetables (onion, tomato, garlic), Acetic acid, Salt, Inactive yeast, Spices, Citric acid, Natural flavour, Paprika extractives, High oleic sunflower oil, Silicon dioxide, Calcium silicate.
Check Ridgies Spicy Salt and Vinegar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ridgies Spicy Salt and Vinegar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
SpicySavorySaltyTangy
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


