Is RIEGELEIN, FINE HOLLOW CHOCOLATE Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, MILK POWDER, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, WHEY POWDER, SOY LECITHIN; NATURAL VANILLA EXTRACT
Check RIEGELEIN, FINE HOLLOW CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open RIEGELEIN, FINE HOLLOW CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
SweetChocolateyRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking


