Is RIENZI, BLACK BEANS Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BLACK BEANS, WATER, ANTIOXIDANT: ASCORBIC ACID.
Check RIENZI, BLACK BEANS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open RIENZI, BLACK BEANS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
RIENZI, BLACK BEANS is available at 4 retailers
Mariano'sPick 'n SaveShopRiteThe Fresh Grocer
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
EarthyNutty
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepSoup


