Is Riff Southpaw Cold Brewed Coffee Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

COLD BREWED COFFEE (WATER, COFFEE)

Check Riff Southpaw Cold Brewed Coffee against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Can, Bottle

Flavor
BitterRich
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingBreakfastOn The Go